LUCRETIA KIRKBRIDE – RECOVERED!

LUCRETIA KIRKBRIDE

Lucretia has been recovered!  Thank you to all of those who followed her case and helped to bring her home safely.

WELCOME HOME LUCRETIA!

~~

Lights For Lucretia Kirkbride Flier

.

Lucretia Kirkbride

Lucretia Kirkbride

Lucretia Kirkbride

Nickname: Missy

Date of Birth: August 17, 2000

White Female

Height: 4’5”     Weight: 80 lbs

Hair: Light Brown     Eyes:

Missing: May 5, 2011     From: Pueblo, CO

 .

.

.

.

.

.

Lucretia was abducted by her non-custodial mother.  The two may travel to Oklahoma in a 1995 green Isuzu Rodeo with Colorado plates 401WPM.

 .

If you have any information regarding the disappearance of Lucretia Kirkbride, please immediately contact the Pueblo Police Department at:

1-719-553-2502

OR

The National Center For Missing & Exploited Children at:

1-800-843-5678

USMCC000359LTWH

Parental Child Abduction is Child Abuse 05

About these ads

~ by Nadine on March 6, 2013.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 397 other followers

%d bloggers like this: