ALEX AND ANDREW LEE – ENDANGERED MISSING November 7, 2009 – USMCC000152LTWH – UPDATED 05.21.2014

ALEX AND ANDREW LEE

Lights For Alex and Andrew Lee Flier

.

Alex Lee Age Progressed to 8 Years Old

Alex Lee Age Progressed to 8 Years Old

Alex Lee

Alex Lee

Alex Lee

Date of Birth: July 12, 2005

Asian Male

Height: 2’8”     Weight: 40 lbs

Hair: Black     Eyes: Black

Missing: November 7, 2009     From: Corvallis, OR

Nickname: Jihoo

.

Andrew Lee Age Progressed to 10 Years Old

Andrew Lee Age Progressed to 10 Years Old

Andrew Lee

Andrew Lee

Andrew Lee

Date of Birth: August 26, 2003

Asian Male

Height: 3’4”     Weight: 48 lbs

Hair: Black     Eyes: Black

Missing: November 7, 2009     From: Corvallis, OR

Nickname: Jisoo

.

.

Alex and Andrew may be in the company of their father.  They may travel to South Korea.

.

If you have any information regarding the disappearance of Alex and Andrew Lee, please immediately contact the Corvallis Police Department at:

1-541-766-6924

OR

The National Center For Missing & Exploited Children at:

1-800-843-5678

USMCC000152LTWH

Parental Child Abduction is Child Abuse

Advertisements

~ by LTWH on December 24, 2011.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: