JESUS DOMINGUEZ – FAMILY ABDUCTION March 20, 2008 – UPDATED 02.01.2013

Jesus Dominguez

Jesus Dominguez Age Progressed to 6 Years Old

Jesus Dominguez Age Progressed to 6 Years Old

Jesus Dominguez

Jesus Dominguez

Jesus Dominguez

Date of Birth:  November 20, 2006

Hispanic Male

Height: 3’0”     Weight: 40 lbs

Hair: Lt. Brown     Eyes: Brown

Missing: March 20, 2008     From: Golden Acres, TX

Nickname: Jessie

.

Jesus was abducted by his father, Claudio Dominguez.  A felony warrant for Custodial Interference was issued for Claudio on August 7, 2008.  The two may still be in the local are or they may travel to Mexico.  They may be travelling in a green Ford F150 pickup truck with Texas License Plates 73ZCM4.

.

Claudio Dominguez

Claudio Dominguez

Claudio Dominguez

Date of Birth:  February 15, 1980

Hispanic Male

Height: 5’5”     Weight: 180 lbs

Hair: Black     Eyes: Brown

Distinguishing Features: Walks with a limp and may wear his hair in a pony tail.

 .

.

.

.

.

If you have any information regarding the disappearance of Jesus Dominguez, please immediately contact the Waller Police Department at:

1-936-826-8033

OR

The National Center For Missing & Exploited Children at:

1-800-843-5678

Parental Child Abduction is Child Abuse 01

Advertisements

~ by LTWH on December 27, 2011.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: