HEIDI BARRAGAN – FAMILY ABDUCTION March 24, 2007 – USMCC000192LTWH – UPDATED 05.31.2013

HEIDI BARRAGAN

Lights For Heidi Barragan Flier

.

Heidi Barragan - Age Progressed to 11 Years Old

Heidi Barragan – Age Progressed to 11 Years Old

Heidi Barragan

Heidi Barragan

Heidi Barragan

Date of Birth: February 18, 2001

Hispanic Female

Height: 3’5”     Weight: 43 lbs

Hair: Light Brown     Eyes: Brown

Missing: March 24, 2007     From: Inglewood, CA

Distinguishing Features:  Heidi has a last LEFT eye and scar above her LEFT eye.

 .

Heidi was abducted by her non-custodial father, Francisco Barragan Gutierrez.  A felony warrant is on file for Francisco.  They may have travelled to Mexico.

.

Francisco Barragan Gutierrez

Francisco Barragan Gutierrez

Francisco Barragan Gutierrez

Nicknames: Pancho or Paco

Date of Birth: April 20, 1966

Hispanic Male

Height: 5’3”     Weight: 170 lbs

Hair: Brown     Eyes: Brown

Distinguishing Features: Francisco is .missing his front teeth.

 .

.

.

.

If you have any information regarding the disappearance of Heidi Barragan, please immediately contact the Los Angeles County Sheriff’s Office at:

1-310-671-7531

OR

The National Center For Missing & Exploited Children at:

1-800-843-5678

USMCC000192

Parental Child Abduction is Child Abuse 02

Advertisements

~ by LTWH on March 4, 2013.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: