BRETT, BRENT AND BRYAN WURM – RECOVERED!

BRETT, BRENT AND BRYAN WURM

~

Brett, Brent and Bryan Wurm have been recovered!  Thank you to all of those who followed their case and helped to bring them home safely!

WELCOME HOME BRETT, BRENT AND BRYAN!

~

Lights For Brett, Brent and Bryan Wurm Flier

.

Brett Wurm Age Progressed to 15 Years Old

Brett Wurm Age Progressed to 15 Years Old

Brett Wurm

Brett Wurm

Brett Wurm

Date of Birth: September 26, 1997

White Male

Height: 4’10”     Weight: 100 lbs

Hair: Light Brown     Eyes: Brown

Missing: June 4, 2005     From: Tiffin, OH

Nickname: Nick

Medical Conditions: Brett has Cerebral Palsy.

MAY NEED MEDICAL ATTENTION

.

Brent Wurm Age Progressed to 16 Years Old

Brent Wurm Age Progressed to 16 Years Old

Brent Wurm

Date of Birth: December 30, 1992

White Male

Hair: Brown     Eyes: Brown

Missing: June 4, 2005     From: Tiffin, OH

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Bryan Wurm Age Progressed to 16 Years Old

Bryan Wurm Age Progressed to 16 Years Old

Bryan Wurm

Date of Birth: January 4, 1995

White Male

Hair: Light Brown     Eyes: Brown

Missing: June 4, 2005     From: Tiffin, OH

Medical Conditions: Bryan has Cerebral Palsy.

MAY NEED MEDICAL ATTENTION

.

.

.

.

.

Brett, Brent and Bryan were abducted by their non-custodial mother, Michelle Wurm.  The boys’ parent, Michelle and Norman Wurm were in a nasty divorce which included allegations of child abuse when Michelle abducted the children.  The boys’ older siblings, Brittany and Brandon are believed to be with them and their mother, although no missing reports have been filed for the two.  They may be in the Dayton, OH area, and may be travelling in a 2006 Dodge Caravan with Ohio plates F1Z8984.

.

Michelle Wurm

Michelle Wurm

Michelle Wurm

Date of Birth: September 9, 1966

White Female

Height: 5’4”     Weight: 125 lbs

Hair: Brown     Eyes: Hazel

Alias Last Name: Miller

.

.

.

.

.

.

If you have any information regarding the disappearance of Brett, Brent and Bryan Wurm, please immediately contact the Crawford County Sheriff’s Office at:

1-419-562-7906

OR

The Seneca County Sheriff’s Office at:

1-419-447-3456

OR

The National Center For Missing & Exploited Children at:

1-800-843-5678

USMCC000322LTWH

Parental Child Abduction is Child Abuse 08

Advertisements

~ by LTWH on July 17, 2013.

2 Responses to “BRETT, BRENT AND BRYAN WURM – RECOVERED!”

  1. guess what…………….. I found him… he’s weird

  2. Well its seems i have found him also… he’s weird!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: